Der Logopäde Praxis Robert Bauer 

 

Meisterschaft U12

 
Bockfliess
Auersthal
Auersthal 2
Weikendorf 
Hüttendorf
Hohenau
Punkte
TC Bockfliess
xxxxx
2:1
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
07:08
TC Auersthal
1:2
xxxxx
0:3
2:1
2:1
3:0
08:07
TC Auersthal 2
2:1
3:0
xxxxx
2:1
2:1
3:0
12:03
TC Weikendorf
2:1
1:2
1:2
xxxxx
2:1
1:2
07:08
TC Hüttendorf
2:1
1:2
1:2
1:2
xxxxx
1:2
06:09
TC Hohenau
1:2
0:3
0:3
2:1
2:1
xxxxx
05:10

 

Mannschaft
Begegnung
Punkte
Matches
Sätze
Games
TC Auersthal 2
5
12:03
12:03
24:07
165:090
TC Auersthal
5
08:08
08:07
17:16
122:120
TC Weikendorf
5
07:08
07:08
15:16
117:128
TC Bockfliess
5
07:08
07:08
16:17
118:128
UTC Hüttendorf
5
06:09
06:09
14:19
119:129
TC Hohenau
5
05:10
05:10
12:23
104:150

 

5.Runde

TC Bockfließ - TC Hohenau 2:1

Einzel

Raszkiewicz, Jonas   -  Egger, Sebastian  6:3 6:2
Hackl, Celine  -  Gaida, Jonas  2:6 2:6

 Doppel 

Raszkiewicz, Jonas
Hackl, Celine
 -  Jaretz, Noah
Gamperling, Markus
6:1 6:1
 
 
4.Runde

TC Auersthal  - TC Bockfließ 1:2

 Einzel

Aichinger, Fabian  -  Raszkiewicz, Jonas 1:6 3:6
Jürs, Jakob  -  Hackl, Celine 6:1 6:0

Doppel

Aichinger, Fabian
Jürs, Jakob
 -  Raszkiewicz, Jonas)
Hackl, Celine
6:1 1:6 6:10
3.Runde

TC Bockfließ - TC Weikendorf 1:2

Einzel  

Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1)  - Demel, Felix (1) 0:6 3:6
Hackl, Celine (2)  -  Windsteig, Timo (3) 6:2 6:0

Doppel 

Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1)
Hackl, Celine (2)
 -  Demel, Felix (1)
Bossowska, Malvina (2)
3:6 3:6

 

2.Runde

TC Auersthal 2 - TC Bockfließ  2:1

Einzel 

Prager, Valentin (4) - Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1) 5:7 4:6
Scheidl, Raphael (5) - Hackl, Celine (2) 6:2 6:3

 Doppel 

Prager, Valentin (4)
Scheidl, Raphael (5)
- Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1)
Hackl, Celine (2)
6:0 3:6 10:5

 

1.Runde

TC Bockfließ - UTC Hüttendorf 1:2

Einzel 

Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1) - Schwab, Jonas (2) 1:6 1:6
Hackl, Celine (2) - Spieß, Fabian (4) 6:1 6:4

Doppel

Raszkiewicz, Jonas (1)
Hackl, Celine (2)
- Schwab, Jonas (2)
Hipfinger, Stefan (7)
3:6 7:5 8:10

 

 

  

JSN Epic is designed by JoomlaShine.com